Area Reps

England

Area: Bedfordshire & Hertfordshire

Rep: Phil Smallshaw & Gavin Smallshaw

Tel: Members Only - Login to view

Area: Thames Valley (Berks Bucks and Oxon)

Rep: Bob Gray

Tel: Members Only - Login to view

Meet: Moves around the area on a rotation basis.

Area: North of England

Rep: Barrie Garton

Tel: Members Only - Login to view

Area: Essex

Rep: Kevin Dulson

Tel: Members Only - Login to view

Area: Herefordshire

Rep: Philip Bettington

Tel: Members Only - Login to view

Meet: Venue varies - contact for details. 1st Monday of each month

Area: Kent

Rep: Debbie & Richard Searle

Tel: Members Only - Login to view

Meet: Contact for details

Area: Lincolnshire and Cambridgeshire

Rep: Nigel Webster

Tel: Members Only - Login to view

Meet: The Queen of Spades, PE21 0NX on the last Saturday of each month

Area: London (West)

Rep: Simon Bell

Tel: Members Only - Login to view

Meet: Contact me for details

Area: Midlands

Rep: Maggie Atkinson

Tel: Members Only - Login to view

Meet: Greenaleigh Room, Landrover Social Club, Rowood Drive, (Lode Lane) Solihull on the 1st Tuesday of each month

Area: Norfolk/Suffolk

Rep: Chris Chinn

Tel: Members Only - Login to view

Area: North Staffordshire/South Cheshire/Shropshire

Rep: Chris Hodson

Meet: Slaters Country Inn, Stone Road (A51), Baldwins Gate, Newcastle-Under-Lyne, Staffs ST5 5ED. 1st Wednesday of each month

Tel: Members Only - Login to view

Area: North West England

Rep: John Locking & Claire Harding

Tel: Members Only - Login to view

Meet: The Whipping Stocks Pub, Stocks Lane, Over Peover, Knutsford WA16 9EX Bi-monthly - contact for details

Area: Surrey

Rep: Mike Rivett

Tel: Members Only - Login to view

Area: Sussex

Rep: Helena & Laurie Wright

Meet: The Roebuck Inn, Laughton, BN8 6BG on the 3rd Wednesday of each month

Area: Wessex

Rep: John Spurrier

Tel: Members Only - Login to view

Meet: Roaming (contact for details) on the 1st Friday of each month

Area: Yorkshire

Rep: Steve Butterworth

Tel: Members Only - Login to view

Scotland

Area: Scotland (North)

Rep: Kevin Lee

Tel: Members Only - Login to view

Wales

Area: Wales (North)

Rep: Dave Mitchell

Tel: Home: Members Only - Login to view

International

Area: France

Rep: Christian Hamelot

Tel: Members Only - Login to view

Area: Germany

Rep: Carsten Hoelper

Tel: Members Only - Login to view

Area: Portugal

Rep: Jose Almeida

Tel: Members Only - Login to view

Area: Scandinavia

Rep: Robert Soevik

Tel/Fax: Members Only - Login to view

Area: West Africa

Rep: Dave Paget

Tel/Fax: Members Only - Login to view